Honours

1st XI

  • 1981    –           Surrey County League Cup Winners
  • 1983    –           Surrey County League Cup Runners-Up
  • 1984    –           Surrey County League Champions
  • 1986    –           Surrey County League Cup Runners-Up
  • 1996    –           Eve Surrey Championship Division 3 Champions (Promoted)
  • 1997    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Champions
  • 1998    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Champions
  • 1999    –           Eve Surrey Championship Division 2 Champions (Promoted)
  • 1999    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Runners-Up
  • 2001    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Runners-Up
  • 2003    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Runners-Up
  • 2006    –           Shepherd Neame Surrey Championship Division 2 Champions (Promoted)
  • 2007    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Cup Winners
  • 2008    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Champions
  • 2008    –           Fullers Old Boys Sunday League Cup Runners-Up
  • 2011    –           Ryman Surrey Championship Division 3 Runners-Up (Promoted)
  • 2011    –           Griffin Sunday League Runners-Up
  • 2012    –           Surrey Trust League Zone 2 Runners-Up

 

2nd XI

  • 1980    –           Surrey County League Champions
  • 1984    –           Surrey County League Champions
  • 1986    –           Surrey County League Champions
  • 1998    –           Eve Surrey Championship Division 3 Runners-Up (Promoted)
  • 2001    –           Eve Surrey Championship Division 2 Champions (Promoted)
  • 2005    –           Castle Lager Surrey Championship Division 2 Runners-Up (Promoted)
  • 2007    –           Shepherd Neame Surrey Championship Division 1 Champions (Promoted)
  • 2011    –           Ryman Surrey Championship Division 2 Runners-Up (Promoted)

3rd XI

  • 1991    –           Surrey County League Champions
  • 1997    –           Eve Surrey Championship Division 3 Champions (Promoted)
  • 2001    –           Eve Surrey Championship Division 2 Champions (Promoted)
  • 2005    –           Castle Lager Surrey Championship Division 2 Runners-Up (Promoted)
  • 2006    –           Shepherd Neame Surrey Championship Division 1 Champions (Promoted)

Colts

  • 1996    –           U11s Division 1 League Champions
  • 1996    –           U11s League Cup Winners
  • 1997    –           U11s League Cup Runners-Up
  • 1997    –           U12s League Champions (Zone B) & Play-Off Winners
  • 1997    –           U13s Division 2 Runners-Up (Promoted)
  • 1997    –           U15s League Champions
  • 1998    –           U13s Division 1 League Champions
  • 1999    –           U11s Division 2 Runners-Up (Promoted)
  • 1999    –           U13s Division 1 Joint League Champions
  • 1999    –           U14s Division 1 League Champions
  • 2000    –           U10s Runners-Up (Zone A)
  • 2000    –           U15s League Champions
  • 2002    –           U13s Division 1 Runners-Up
  • 2002    –           U14s Runners-Up (Zone A)
  • 2003    –           U9s League Runners-Up
  • 2003    –           U13s Division 1 League Champions
  • 2003    –           U14s Division 1 Joint League Champions
  • 2003    –           U15s Division 1 League Champions
  • 2004    –           U14s League Champions (Zone B)
  • 2004    –           U15s Division 1 Runners-Up
  • 2005    –           U15s Division 1 Runners-Up
  • 2006    –           U10s Runners-Up (Zone B)
  • 2006    –           U11s Division 2 League Champions (Promoted)
  • 2007    –           U11s League Cup Runners-Up
  • 2009    –           U14s Runners-Up (Zone A)
  • 2011    –           U8s League Champions (Zone B)
  • 2011    –           U9s League Champions (Zone B)
  • 2011    –           U10s Division 2 Runners-Up
  • 2012    –           U8s Zone B & Play-Off League Champions
  • 2012    –           U9s Zone B Champions
  • 2012    –           U9s (Soft Ball) League Runners-Up
  • 2012    –           U9s (Soft Ball) League Cup Winners
  • 2012    –           U10s Division 1 League Champions
  • 2012    –           U11s Division 1 Runners-Up