2015 Junior League & Cup Fixtures

   
      

Under 8 – Zone B (NEC)

   
      

Saturday

06-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Reigate Priory

 

Saturday

13-Jun

Purley

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Saturday

20-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Whitgiftians

 

Saturday

27-Jun

Old Whitgiftians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Saturday

04-Jul

Oxted & Limpsfield

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Saturday

11-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Banstead

 

Saturday

18-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Purley

 
      

Under 9 – Zone B (NEC)

   
      

Monday

11-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Purley

 

Monday

18-May

Oxted & Limpsfield

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Monday

01-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Whitgiftians

 

Monday

08-Jun

Reigate Priory

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Monday

15-Jun

Tadworth

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Monday

22-Jun

Purley

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Monday

29-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Oxted & Limpsfield

 

Monday

06-Jul

Old Whitgiftians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Monday

13-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Reigate Priory

 

Monday

20-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Tadworth

 
      

Under 10 – Division 1 (NEC)

   
      

Sunday

03-May

Banstead

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

10-May

Oxted & Limpsfield

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

17-May

TMW (1st Round)

v

Cheam / Wimbledon

 

Sunday

24-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Reigate Priory

 

Sunday

31-May

Dulwich

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

07-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Wimbledon

 

Sunday

14-Jun

Spencer

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

21-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Rutlishians

 

Sunday

28-Jun

Esher

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

05-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Whitgiftians

 

Sunday

12-Jul

Purley

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

19-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Sutton

 
      

Under 10B (East Surrey)

   
      

By

16-May

TMW (1st Round)

v

Capel

 

Sunday

03-May

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

v

Horley

 

Sunday

10-May

Chipstead Coulsdon Walc.

v

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

17-May

Reigate Priory

v

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

24-May

Merstham / Sanderstead (2)

v

TMW / Capel

 

Sunday

31-May

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

v

Capel

 

Sunday

07-Jun

Outwood

v

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

14-Jun

Cup Semi Finals

v

 

 

Sunday

21-Jun

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

v

Merstham

 

Sunday

28-Jun

Lingfield

v

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

05-Jul

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

 

Sanderstead

 

Sunday

12-Jul

Cup Final

v

 

 

Sunday

19-Jul

Oxted & Limpsfield

v

Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian

 
      

Under 11 (Pairs) – Division 1 (NEC)

   
      

Friday

08-May

Addiscombe

v

TMW (Prelim Round)

 

Sunday

10-May

Spencer

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

17-May

Tadworth (1st Round)

v

Addiscombe / TMW

 

Sunday

24-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Beddington

 

Sunday

31-May

Old Whitgiftians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

07-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Dulwich

 

Sunday

14-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Bank of England

 

Sunday

21-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Spencer

 

Sunday

28-Jun

Beddington

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

05-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Whitgiftians

 

Sunday

12-Jul

Dulwich

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

19-Jul

Bank of England

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 
      

Under 12 – Zone B (NEC)

   
      

Friday

08-May

TMW (Prelim Round)

v

Beddington

 

Friday

15-May

Reigate Priory

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

22-May

Banstead (1st Round)

v

TMW / Beddington

 

Friday

29-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Whitgiftians

 

Friday

05-Jun

Addiscombe

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

12-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Cheam

 

Friday

19-Jun

Oxted & Limpsfield

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

26-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Banstead

 

Friday

03-Jul

Purley

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

10-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

No fixture

 

Friday

17-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Outwood

 
      

Under 12B (NEC)

    
      

Sunday

10-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Cheam

 

Sunday

17-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Wimbledon

 

Sunday

24-May

Dulwich

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

31-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Wimbledonians

 

Sunday

07-Jun

Old Rutlishians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

14-Jun

Cheam

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

21-Jun

Alleyn

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

28-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Spencer

 

Sunday

05-Jul

Old Wimbledonians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

12-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Dulwich

 
      

Under 13 – Division 1 (NEC)

   
      

Sunday

03-May

TMW (1st Round) *

v

Oxted & Limpsfield

 

Sunday

17-May

TMW / O&L (2nd Round) *

v

Newdigate / Horley

 

Sunday

24-May

Spencer

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

31-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Dulwich

 

Sunday

07-Jun

Old Rutlishians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

14-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Oxted & Limpsfield

 

Sunday

21-Jun

Old Whitgiftians

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

28-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Purley

 

Sunday

05-Jul

Reigate Priory

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Sunday

12-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Sutton

 

Sunday

19-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Merstham

 
      

Under 14 – Zone B (NEC)

   
      

Friday

15-May

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Sutton

 

Friday

22-May

TMW (1st Round)

v

Wandgas

 

Friday

29-May

Reigate Priory

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

05-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Old Whitgiftians

 

Friday

12-Jun

Addiscombe

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

19-Jun

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Cheam

 

Friday

26-Jun

Oxted & Limpsfield

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

03-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

v

Banstead

 

Friday

10-Jul

Purley

v

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

Friday

17-Jul

Trinity Mid Whitgiftian

 

No fixture

 
      

Key

     

 

 

Home League match

   

 

 

Away League match

   

 

 

Cup Match

 

* County Cup (organised by SCB)

 

 

No Fixture